Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
'Elon Musk's News and Gossip'1000002230
Free Ross03334
New Xchange LN to Onchain1002513
Minecraft Mod12742
updoot.me4201881
Rick Astley - Never Gonna Give You Up13106
Golden Ticket10000002210
What a great Lapp! 10045815
private photos from my beach trip10002722
Bitcoin's Layers Explained2503479
Read Carefully, HODL will save us10002791
TCCONF.RO142016
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs10000002580
paywall.link/to/6a49202310
tester1233233
TIP JAR100001980
testing paywall 1002301
Unlock Birthday Present50002960
Party people click here 200002690
Privacy News20002942
Article Le Point 10031
Smile and Happy1002852
BTC100002700
The Bitcoin whitepaper102542
Slovak mugshots5002320
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)53015
Low priced cryptocurrency1002390
Btc Savings Options1002720
Web traffic1002340
Meditation1002580
Salehoo tuturial1002490
Lnd intro1002840
Desktop Publishing1002780
paywall.link/to/da0212002083
BtcPayserver1002650
lightning network is the real bitcoin cash5002153
Golden Ticket10000002790
pinklight471002100
Aromatherapy1002120
Insightmeditation1002490
Salehoo1002460
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately.200002130
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200002650
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200002900
Wow check out those tits!!!102684
access my secret content12194
Taringa Bitcoin Onboard Spanish5002020
Get early access to our new iOS and Android Lightning apps. Refer friends to get free bitcoin!12110
paywall.link/to/ac9e4202080
Paywall5002480