Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
This is Stoicism not in its popularised sense (the grin-and-bear-it ideology of Victorian public schools) but as self-empowerment through reasoned deliberation.2502321
"How it changed."2502211
Carla Kirk-Cohen2502352
One step closer to knowing the best way to stack sats in 20203002326
Разбираем TON Whitepaper, часть 110002292
BAT Review (paid)1992990
@katherineykwu: The 100+ page Annotated Guide to Kik's answer to the SEC's complaint03303
HypeCoinNews: ФРС анонсировал криптовалюту FedNow25003655
A Newer Business Model02821
"Bitcoin as Base Money" Matthew Mežinskis2502272
Разбираем TON Whitepaper, часть 210002681
'"50 Positive Catalysts on Bitcoin's Horizon" Murad Mahmudov presentation at Baltic Honeybadger 2019 Day 1'2502500
Random wiki article151953
Awesome Lightning Network project!502082
SasquatchMuscle giving away 6 sats62465
Child Support Contract100002180
Pay me to pay me02702
Claim 1 x Bitcoin Gift Voucher via lightning.gifts here (early bird catches the sats)502484
Interesting video2002791
test2002210
Must see classic newgrounds video2002235
Nobody will ever see this10001870
First website ever created3002530
Earn sats by viewing ads2002361
Get free Channel with high capacity10001901
Swedish kid speaking Spanish2002150
Sell me something weird or confusing 10002560
original HODL meme1502673
Usless webside10001990
Klimamärchen aufgedeckt-Warum schmelzen die Gletscher10002220
bitcoin whitepaper1000002520
Klimabetrug aufgeflogen: Gericht urteilt gegen „Klimapapst“ Michael Mann10002680
Pay 1 Satoshi to see how many people paid 1 Satoshi12155
Klimawandel vor Gericht entlarvt10002180
The Witness 100% in 2:15:572501942
If you gave me 10 sats, I'd look like this . . . . . 102191
Abgezockt! Die Immobiliengeschäfte der S&K-Gruppe5002041
The Improving Laundering Laws and Increasing Comprehensive Information Tracking of Criminal Activity in Shell Holdings (ILLICIT CASH) Act is one legislative initiative under consideration that would ban anonymous companies2502460
Rare Shemale Selfsuck (SS1) [セルフフェラ]10002600
the Portugal banknote crisis of 19241032001
satoshis what are your unpopular opinions about Bitcoin?102240
Sealed memos fought over in federal court last week show authorities have known for years that claims about Backpage were bogus.2502191
Buku202010001820
The Unapologetic Case For Bullshit5462290
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.500002120
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" (vanek.xyz) uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.100001850
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.1000001820
BSV IS BITCOIN102023
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.1000001830
Affect Effect2003603